Calendario

1 OTTOBRE 2020: I.I.S.S. COLAMONICO- CHIARULLI ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI (BA)

12 OTTOBRE 2020: CONVITTO NAZIONALE CIRILLO BARI (BA)

19 OTTOBRE 2020: I.I.S.S. DELL'ERBA CASTELLANA GROTTE (BA)

26 OTTOBRE 2020: I.T. GIANNONE MASI FOGGIA (FG)

2 NOVEMBRE 2020LICEO SPINELLI GIOVINAZZO (BA)

5 NOVEMBRE 2020:  I.T. FERMI FRANCAVILLA FONTANA (BA)

9 NOVEMBRE 2020: I.C. VERGA  BARI (BA)

12 NOVEMBRE 2020: I.P.S.A.I.R. MORO MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA (BT)

16 NOVEMBRE 2020LICEO SCIENTIFICO EINSTEIN - DA VINCI MOLFETTA (BA)

23 NOVEMBRE 2020: LICEO LINGUISTICO FORNARI MOLFETTA (BA)

27 NOVEMBRE 2020:  I.I.S. LOTTI ANDRIA (BT)

30 NOVEMBRE 2020: I.I.S. MONSIGNOR BELLO MOLFETTA (BA)

3 DICEMBRE 2020: I.C. CASALINI SAN MARZANO DI SAN GIUSEPPE (TA)

4 DICEMBRE 2020: POLO LICEALE SYLOS TERLIZZI (BA)

9 DICEMBRE 2020: LICEO CLASSICO SOCRATE BARI (BA)

14 DICEMBRE 2020: I.I.S.S. BASILE - CARAMIA ALBEROBELLO (BA)

17 DICEMBRE 2020: I.I.S.S. VESPUCCI MOLFETTA (BA)

18 DICEMBRE 2020: I.C. FERMI ORIA (BR)

21 DICEMBRE 2020: LICEO COLONNA GALATINA (LE)

22 DICEMBRE 2020: I.I.S.S. EINAUDI CANOSA DI PUGLIA (BT)

12 GENNAIO 2021: I.I.S.S. VESPUCCI GALLIPOLI (LE)

13 GENNAIO 2021: LICEO STAMPACCHIA TRICASE (LE)

15 GENNAIO 2021: LICEO DA VINCI NOCI (BA)

18 GENNAIO2021 : I.P.S.S. DE LILLA CONVERSANO (BA)

21 GENNAIO 2021: I.I.S.S. PAVONCELLI CERIGNOLA (FG)

22 GENNAIO 2021: I.T.E.S. MARCO POLO BARI (BA)

25 GENNAIO 2021: LICEO ALPI - MONTALE RUTIGLIANO (BA)

28 GENNAIO 2021: I.I.S.S. MARCONI - HACK BARI

29 GENNAIO 2021: I.I.S.S. PERTINI - ANELLI TURI (BA)

01 FEBBRAIO 2021: POLO MESSAPIA BRINDISI (BR)

04 FEBBRAIO 2021: I.C. PRESICCE ACQUARICA DEL CAPO - PRESICCE (LE)

05 FEBBRAIO 2021: PANETTI - PITAGORA BARI

08 FEBBRAIO 2021: I.P.S.S.E.O.A. MEDITERRANEO - PULSANO (TA)

09 FEBBRAIO 2021: I.P.S.S.E.O.A. MEDITERRANEO - MARUGGIO (TA)

12 FEBBRAIO 2021: I.I.S.S. DE RUGGIERI MASSAFRA (TA)

19 FEBBRAIO 2021: LICEO CAFIERO BARLETTA (BT)

22 FEBBRAIO 2021: I.I.S.S. MAJORANA - MARTINA FRANCA (TA)

26 FEBBRAIO 2021: I.I.S.S. FERDINANDO MESAGNE (BR)

01 MARZO 2021:I.I.S. OLIVETTI ORTA NOVA (FG)

08 MARZO 2021: I.I.S. MORO TRANI (BT)

11 MARZO 2021: LICEO MARZOLLA BRINDISI

12 MARZO 2021: LICEO SIMONE MOREA CONVERSANO (BA)

19 MARZO 2021: BARI

22 MARZO 2021: BITETTO (BA)

25 MARZO 2021: FRANCAVILLA FONTANA (BR)

29 MARZO 2021: CANOSA DI PUGLIA (BT)

08 APRILE 2021: ALTAMURA (BA)

09 APRILE 2021: BARI

19 APRILE 2021: ALTAMURA (BA)

30 APRILE 2021: COPERTINO (LE)

03 MAGGIO 2021: FRANCAVILLA FONTANA (BR)

07 MAGGIO 2021: TRANI (BT)

14 MAGGIO 2021: TRINITAPOLI (BA)

17 MAGGIO 2021: CERIGNOLA (FG)

18 MAGGIO 2021: GROTTAGLIE (BR)

20 MAGGIO 2021: ALTAMURA (BA)

26 MAGGIO 2021: CASSANO MURGE (BA)

27 MAGGIO 2021: POLIGNANO A MARE (BA)

28 MAGGIO 2021: TRIGGIANO (BA)

31 MAGGIO 2021: OSTUNI (BR)

03 GIUGNO 2021: BITONTO (BA)

4 GIUGNO 2021: CISTERNINO (BR)